Home >  Blog >  Betta Teams: Under-18s Round 11 - South Adelaide vs Central District

Betta Teams: Under-18s Round 11 - South Adelaide vs Central District

Posted by South Adelaide Football Club on 21 June 2018
Betta Teams: Under-18s Round 11 - South Adelaide vs Central District

Round Details

What: South Adelaide vs Central District
Where: Hickinbotham Oval
When: 11:00am Saturday, June 23
Entry: Free 

Under 18s

1 Billy Wade
2 Clinton Calyun
3 Joel Beeche
5 Sam Renney
7 Tyler Davies
10 Luke Bogle
11 Matthew Coulthard
12 Jake Spinks
13 Shannon Jones
14 Tyler Oliver
16 Jonty Manuel
17 Mackenzie Short
19 William Gregory
21 Danny Juckers
24 Aaron Douglass
25 Ronan Wood
26 Tate Lovering
27 Boyd Austin
29 Mani Draper
30 Nicholas Robertson
31 James Bradford
34 Jordan Bastian
36 Damon Freitag
38 Zachary Dowling
39 Bailey Marshman

In: Bastian
Out: Irra

Help support our juniors with a donation to the SAFC Junior Development Fund!

Author: South Adelaide Football Club
Tags: Junior Football Teams Panthers Football Panthers News

Latest News

Betta Teams: SANFLW Trial 1 - South Adelaide vs Eagles

Posted by Jonathon Parker on 22 January 2020
Betta Teams: SANFLW Trial 1 - South Adelaide vs Eagles
  Purchase your 2020 Panthers Women's Membership Max a tax deductible donations to the South Adelaide Female Pathways Prog...
Posted in: Female Football Teams Panthers Football Panthers News  

Betta Teams | KI Cup

Posted by Jonathon Parker on 15 January 2020
Betta Teams | KI Cup
Donate to the KI Mayoral Relief and Recovery Bushfire Fund Donate to the Western Districts Sports Club Purchase a 2019 Hoop Guern...
Posted in: Panthers News Panthers Community Panthers Events Match Previews Charity  

Panthers in the 2020 Country Talent Program

Posted by Mark Clayton on 14 January 2020
Panthers in the 2020 Country Talent Program
Panther Representatives at the SANFL Under-16 Country Trail. In conjunction with the SANFL Clubs, a squad of approximately 32 Under-16 pla...
 
< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next >

SANFLW LADDER

  • 1. SOUTH ADELAIDE

    0

  • 2. NORTH ADELAIDE

    0

  • 3. NORWOOD

    0

  • 4. GLENELG

    0

  • 5. WEST ADELAIDE

    0

  • 6. STURT

    0

  • 7. CENTRAL DISTRICT

    0

  • 8. WOODVILLE WEST-TORRENS

    0

2020 SOUTH ADELAIDE FIXTURE

  • SANFLW Round 1

    South Adelaide vs Eagles
    Venue: Flinders University Stadium (Noarlunga)
    Date: Friday, Feb 14
    Time: 6:30pm


  • SANFLW Round 2

    South Adelaide vs Sturt
    Venue: Flinders University Stadium (Noarlunga)
    Date: Friday, Feb 21
    Time: 6:30pm


  • SANFLW Round 3

    South Adelaide vs Norwood
    Venue: Flinders University Stadium (Noarlunga)
    Date: Saturday, Feb 29
    Time: 6:45pm


Club contact details

Address:
1 Lovelock Drive,
Noarlunga Downs SA 5168

P : (08) 8186-8200
F : (08) 8326-6800
E : reception@safc.com.au

Bookmark SiteTell a FriendPrint