South Adelaide Football Club EST.1876

Joint major partners

Under-16 Boys Player Profiles


   Oscar Albrechtsen  

McLaren Districts Football Club

Sponsored by Watermayne

   Otis Althorp

Encounter Bay Football Club

 

   Benjamin Aulert  

Brighton Football Club

 

   Marley Baker  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by South Coast Earthworx

   Rory Baker  

Western Districts Football Club

 

   Jackson Blacker  

McLaren Districts Football Club

 

   Hudson Boal  

McLaren Districts Football Club

Sponsored by Boal Electrical PL

   Brodie Bretones  

 

 

   Kai Clark 

Reynella Football Club

 

   Judd Cleggett  

Victor Harbor Football Club

 

   Cameron Cleghorn  

Happy Valley Football Club

Sponsored by 180 Finance

   Mitchell Clifton  

Flagstaff Hill Football Club

 

   Harrison Davey  

Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by Walton Tools and Equipment

   Andre Dobie  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Kodah Edwards  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Noah Farley  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by 1st Class Render + Walling Systems

   Cain Florance  

Kingscote Football Club

 

   Tait Florance  

 

 

   Kai Genioviese  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Samuel George  

Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Tom Gill  

Cove Football Club

 

   Callan Hart  

Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by Fenton Conveyancing

   Koby Henderson  

Kingscote Football Club

 

   Oliver Inthavong  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Artic Air

   Hayden Jonas 

Willunga Football Club

 

   Cooper Knowles  

McLaren Districts Football Club

 

   Mason Kreuger  

Encounter Bay Football Club

 

   Eli Kuchel  

Parndana Sports Club

 

   Ashley Lambshed  

Happy Valley Football Club

Sponsored by Newman & Staude Co. PL

   Noah Lawry  

Brighton Football Club

 

   Tyler Lock  

Cove Football Club

Sponsored by Blu Built

   Lucas Marshall  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by APM Interiors

   Noah Mulkerin  

Willunga Football Club

Sponsored by ProFlow Plumbing and Gas

   Ricky Nimmo  

Western Districts Football Club

 

   Dylan Noyce  

Christies Beach Football Club

 

   Samuel O'Flaherty  

Goolwa-Port Elliot Football Club

Sponsored by Cockles Cafe 

   Jonathon Parkhurst  

Morphett Vale Football Club

 

   Riley Paues  

Morphett Vale Football Club

 

   Noah Penna  

Christies Beach Football Club

 

   Zemes Pilot 

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by Kanyanyapilla

   Archer Price  

Goolwa-Port Elliot Football Club

 

   Rhett Read  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Aiden Sanders  

Strathalbyn Football Club

Sponsored by Vanscape Strathalbyn

   Tommy Saunders 

Willunga Football Club

 

   Aidan Secomb  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Kai Sharpe  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Ethan Sheppard  

Happy Valley Football Club

Sponsored by Precise Bookkeeping

   Kody Shortridge 

Cove Football Club

 

   Oli South  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Tyson Steinmuller  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Fleurieu Fire Services PL

   Clayton True  

Kangarilla Football Club

 

   Archie Van Dyk 

Port Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Angus White  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Eli White  

Victor Harbor Football Club

 

   Hunter Williams  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Salvatore Zito 

Christies Beach Football Club

Sponsored by Tarcowie Hotel

 SANFL Official App

 

Follow every game of the 2024 Hostplus SANFL League and Women's League Season, with access to all the live scores and stats across all grades including Under-18s, under-16s and Women's Development League.

Download the official SANFL App to stay in touch with the club while you're on the go, powered by REDARC Electronics.