South Adelaide Football Club EST.1876

Joint major partners

Under-18 Boys Player Profiles


   Jake Agnew  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Ken Angus  

Goolwa Port Elliot Football Club

 

   Benny Barrett  

Happy Valley Football Club

Scholarshipped by San Remo

   Ryan Borlace  

Yankalilla Football Club

Sponsored by Clark Solid Plastering

   Jett Carlier  

Happy Valley Football Club

 

   Patrick Carman  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Joel Cartwright  

Aldinga Football Club

 

   Jay Chapman  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by City 2 Surf

   Jackson Collins 

Willunga Football Club

 

   Mackenzie Darling  

Brighton Football Club

Sponsored by Polished SA

   Scott Delean  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Benjamin Dittmar  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by South Central Renovations

   Elliott Duffield  

Strathalbyn Football Club

 

   Damien Dunn  

Tiwi Bombers Football Club

 

   Jack Farrell  

Rovers Football Club

 

   Blake Florance  

Kingscote Football Club

Sponsored by Highgrove Border Leicester

   Lucas Gordon  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Oliver Goss  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by Magain Real Estate

   Phoenix Hargrave  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Sound Body Massage

   Ryan Hutchinson  

Myponga-Sellicks Football Club

 

   Brad Jackson  

Christies Beach Football Club

Sponsored by Kumon Reynella

   Elijah Koop  

Goolwa Port Elliot Football Club

Sponsored by Heritage Pies and Pastries

   Elijah Luke  

Marion Football Club

Sponsored by Rotary Club Morphett Vale

   Tyler McCreanor 

Encounter Bay Football Club

 

   Jacob McGarry

Myponga-Sellicks Football Club

 

   Antony McWilliams  

Cove Football Club

 

   Brayden Nicholls  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Business Bookkeeping Solutions

   Jesse Nye  

Willunga Football Club

 

   Aiden O'Neill  

Morphett Vale Football Club

Sponsored by SnO Group

   Khalan Ortmann  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

 

   James Papworth  

Reynella Football Club

 

   Joseph Petrucci  

McLaren Districts Football Club

 

   Lincoln Priddle  

Victor Harbor Football Club

Sponsored by Seaford Car Wash

   Jett Reid  

Goolwa Port Elliot Football Club

Sponsored by Tajama PL

   Thomas Renshaw  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Bombay Airconditioning

   Tyson Roberts  

Langhorne Creek Football Club

Sponsored by FTGU Tree Services

   Max Savage  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Clay Shadforth  

Darwin Football Club

 

   Jacob Sheean  

Noarlunga Football Club

 

   Cohen Shortridge 

Cove Football Club

 

   Thomas Simpson  

Sacred Heart College

 

   Zebadiah Sinclair  

Port Noarlunga Football Club

Sponsored by Southern Cultural Immersion

   Alan Singh  

Christies Beach Football Club

 

   Dakota Sterzl 

McLaren Districts Football Club

Sponsored by Kingstonian Paul Sterzl

   Ethan Stoeckel  

Dudley United Football Club

 

   Joshua Viney  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Air Diffusion Agencies

   Hudson Voight  

Reynella Football Club

Sponsored by Business Bookkeeping Solutions

   Harry Wadewitz 

Willunga Football Club

 

   Otto Wendt  

Parndana Sports Club

 

   Jordan Whittle  

Western Districts Football Club

 

   Jake Wigzell  

Cove Football Club

 

   Billy Wilson 

Happy Valley Football Club

Sponsored by Bluize

   Cameron Woods  

Noarlunga Football Club

 

 SANFL Official App

 

Follow every game of the 2024 Hostplus SANFL League and Women's League Season, with access to all the live scores and stats across all grades including Under-18s, under-16s and Women's Development League.

Download the official SANFL App to stay in touch with the club while you're on the go, powered by REDARC Electronics.